futsalový tým žen a dívek z Jeseníku
1011927_331849033613037_1668096871_n.jpg

ROZPIS UTKÁNÍ 2013

7. kolo 02.02.2013
U1A0701 TJ Šumperk AC Gamaspol Jeseník 02.02. 14:00 SO SH III. ZŠ Šumperk
U1A0702 Popelky Rovensko AC Gamaspol Jeseník 02.02. 14:50 SO SH III. ZŠ Šumperk
U1A0703 TJ Šumperk Popelky Rovensko 02.02. 15:40 SO SH III. ZŠ Šumperk

8. kolo 09.02.2013
U1A0801 Pumy Šumperk TJ Šumperk 09.02. 14:00 SO SH III. ZŠ Šumperk
U1A0802 FK SAN-JV Šumperk TJ Šumperk 09.02. 14:50 SO SH III. ZŠ Šumperk
U1A0803 Pumy Šumperk Popelky Rovensko 09.02. 15:40 SO SH III. ZŠ Šumperk
U1A0804 FK SAN-JV Šumperk Popelky Rovensko 09.02. 16:30 SO SH III. ZŠ Šumperk

9. kolo 16.02.2013
U1A0901 AC Gamaspol Jeseník FK SAN-JV Šumperk 16.02. 14:00 SO SH III. ZŠ Šumperk
U1A0902 Pumy Šumperk FK SAN-JV Šumperk 16.02. 14:50 SO SH III. ZŠ Šumperk
U1A0903 AC Gamaspol Jeseník Pumy Šumperk 16.02. 15:40 SO SH III. ZŠ Šumperk

10. kolo 24.02.2013
U1A1001 AC Gamaspol Jeseník Popelky Rovensko 24.02. 14:00 NE SH III. ZŠ Šumperk
U1A1002 Popelky Rovensko TJ Šumperk 24.02. 14:50 NE SH III. ZŠ Šumperk
U1A1003 AC Gamaspol Jeseník TJ Šumperk 24.02. 15:40 NE SH III. ZŠ Šumperk

11. kolo 03.03.2013

U1A1101 Popelky Rovensko Pumy Šumperk 03.03. 14:00 NE SH III. ZŠ Šumperk
U1A1102 TJ Šumperk Pumy Šumperk 03.03. 14:50 NE SH III. ZŠ Šumperk
U1A1103 Popelky Rovensko FK SAN-JV Šumperk 03.03. 15:40 NE SH III. ZŠ Šumperk
U1A1104 TJ Šumperk FK SAN-JV Šumperk 03.03. 16:30 NE SH III. ZŠ Šumperk

12. kolo 10.03.2013
U1A1201 FK SAN-JV Šumperk AC Gamaspol Jeseník 10.03. 14:00 NE SH III. ZŠ Šumperk
U1A1202 Pumy Šumperk AC Gamaspol Jeseník 10.03. 14:50 NE SH III. ZŠ Šumperk
U1A1203 FK SAN-JV Šumperk Pumy Šumperk 10.03. 15:40 NE SH III. ZŠ Šumperk

13. kolo 21.04.2013
U1A1301 TJ Šumperk AC Gamaspol Jeseník 21.04. 14:00 NE Tyršův stadion Šumperk UT
U1A1302 Popelky Rovensko AC Gamaspol Jeseník 21.04. 14:50 NE Tyršův stadion Šumperk UT
U1A1303 TJ Šumperk Popelky Rovensko 21.04. 15:40 NE Tyršův stadion Šumperk UT

14. kolo 28.04.2013
U1A1401 Pumy Šumperk TJ Šumperk 28.04. 14:00 NE Tyršův stadion Šumperk UT
U1A1402 FK SAN-JV Šumperk TJ Šumperk 28.04. 14:50 NE Tyršův stadion Šumperk UT
U1A1403 Pumy Šumperk Popelky Rovensko 28.04. 15:40 NE Tyršův stadion Šumperk UT
U1A1404 FK SAN-JV Šumperk Popelky Rovensko 28.04. 16:30 NE Tyršův stadion Šumperk UT

15. kolo 05.05.2013
U1A1501 AC Gamaspol Jeseník FK SAN-JV Šumperk 05.05. 14:00 NE Tyršův stadion Šumperk UT
U1A1502 Pumy Šumperk FK SAN-JV Šumperk 05.05. 14:50 NE Tyršův stadion Šumperk UT
U1A1503 AC Gamaspol Jeseník Pumy Šumperk 05.05. 15:40 NE Tyršův stadion Šumperk UT

16. kolo 12.05.2013
U1A1601 AC Gamaspol Jeseník Popelky Rovensko 12.05. 14:00 NE Tyršův stadion Šumperk UT
U1A1602 Popelky Rovensko TJ Šumperk 12.05. 14:50 NE Tyršův stadion Šumperk UT
U1A1603 AC Gamaspol Jeseník TJ Šumperk 12.05. 15:40 NE Tyršův stadion Šumperk UT

17. kolo 19.05.2013
U1A1701 Popelky Rovensko Pumy Šumperk 19.05. 14:00 NE Tyršův stadion Šumperk UT
U1A1702 TJ Šumperk Pumy Šumperk 19.05. 14:50 NE Tyršův stadion Šumperk UT
U1A1703 Popelky Rovensko FK SAN-JV Šumperk 19.05. 15:40 NE Tyršův stadion Šumperk UT
U1A1704 TJ Šumperk FK SAN-JV Šumperk 19.05. 16:30 NE Tyršův stadion Šumperk UT

18. kolo 26.05.2013
U1A1801 FK SAN-JV Šumperk AC Gamaspol Jeseník 26.05. 14:00 NE Tyršův stadion Šumperk UT
U1A1802 Pumy Šumperk AC Gamaspol Jeseník 26.05. 14:50 NE Tyršův stadion Šumperk UT
U1A1803 FK SAN-JV Šumperk Pumy Šumperk 26.05. 15:40 NE Tyršův stadion Šumperk UT
Alice Němcová
Dominika Plháková
Dominika Dušková
Eliška Vitoulová
Iva Krpálková
Jana Brabencová
Krystýna Halgašová
Markéta Turková
Martina Krpálková
Michaela Lukášová
Monika Plháková
Nikola Břízová
Nikola Plháková
Petra Horáková
Veronika Polišenská
trenér: 2009 Bronislav Mlynář, 2010 Monika Plháková
spol.jpg
gamaspol zeny.jpg
2011
Name
Email
Comment
Or visit this link or this one